Lana's Big Boobs
Alexis Silver Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Alexis Silver
Aliases: Sarena
Cup size: 32G
Birthdate: October 27, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 337
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Ebony  G Cup  Brunette  
Alexis Silver is originally from Leeds, England. She was working as a lap dancer before deciding to do some nude modeling back in 2003. It wasn't long from that that she started doing videos. Alexis' heritage is black and jewish and she lists her tits as her best asset because they've made her the most money. She has done anal but won't do it anymore because it hurts her too much. She's also shying away from the more extreme things we see on sites lately. She loves to fuck and doesn't need to be humiliated to do that.

Alexis hopes to work behind the camera one day and just occasionally do scenes. She has her own website called and has also modeled under the name Sarena.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Scoreland / Bang Brothers / LemmeCheck
Similar: Andrea Marquez
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 121 total
( = new)
Interracial lesbian scene Getting her pussy licked Big boob loving at the glory hole Getting horny enough to suck a stranger Long and deep FFM threesome Busty hooker fucked in fishnet top Picked up and given a big dick Big boob hardcore in the park Shell rub you down until you bust a nut Alexis Silver gets bent over a car and gets a joy ride she wont forget
Video Uploads
/ 18 total
Alexis Silver and Austi... videoAdded: 2016-01-01
Alexis Silver's jugs ji... videoAdded: 2015-03-31
There are boobs and the... videoAdded: 2015-03-28
Alexis Silver is a bust... videoAdded: 2014-09-08
Tit-Fuck Tryouts with A... videoAdded: 2014-05-08
Big Boobs In A Wet T-Sh... videoAdded: 2014-05-01
Driving Miss Alexis Sil... videoAdded: 2014-03-06
Boing! That's the sound... videoAdded: 2014-01-28
Tit-Fuck Tryouts with A... videoAdded: 2013-12-11
The Breast of Tits and ... videoAdded: 2013-09-24
Amazin girl with huge t... videoAdded: 2013-08-25
Naturally busty pornsta... videoAdded: 2012-06-26
Alexis can't get her ti... videoAdded: 2012-06-11
Stacked in the Street ... videoAdded: 2011-07-21
Private Dick...on YOUR ... videoAdded: 2011-04-05
Ebony Babe Alexis Silve... videoAdded: 2010-09-17
The Ritual Sex Rites of... videoAdded: 2010-09-07
Attack Of The Mamazons!... videoAdded: 2010-09-07

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress