Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Alexis Silver Updated Aug 17, 2023

Big boob star Alexis Silver
Aliases: Alexia Silver, Alexis, Alicia Silver, Corrie, Serena, Jasmyn Reed, Rachel Brownstein
Cup size: 32G
Birthdate: October 27, 1979 ()

Categories: Slim  Naturals  Ebony  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Alexis Silver is originally from Leeds, England. She was working as a lap dancer before deciding to do some nude modeling back in 2003. It wasn't long from that that she started doing videos. Alexis' heritage is black and jewish and she lists her tits as her best asset because they've made her the most money.

She is 5'3 and measures 38-26-32. Alexis retired in 2009.


Other Bio's: Adult Empire / Scoreland / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2023 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress