Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Alexis Love Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Alexis Love
Aliases: Joyce Gibson, Joyce Mandell, Joyce Patterson, Pamela Sanders, Norma West, Rinah
Cup size: 48DDD
Birthdate: March 15, 1950 ()
Model Rank: 444 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Alexis Love has had a very interesting career, 3 careers in fact, in porn. She began in the 1960's in a pin-up girl named Rinah. Her cup size in 1969 was reported at 40D in a Russ Meyers film. In the 70's in magazines as Joyce Mandel and Joyce Gibson. She also appeared on an episode of Mork and Mindy in 1979. She retired after that and returned in 1990's as an all-natural MILF Alexis Love. Her tits had now reached a mammoth DDD cup but she insisted she never had implants (she even got a mammogram to prove it). Rumours abounded though and this really pissed her off. You can't blame people though - that is a massive increase.

Alexis has also modeled under the names Pamela Sanders and Norma West but never showed pink, or did hardcore, in any of her incarnations. She was born in Los Angeles, California.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress