Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Aleera Flair Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Aleera Flair
Aliases: Alaira Flare
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: 1984 ()
Model Rank: 1235 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  Brunette  
Biography:
Aleera Flair, sometimes Aleena, works as an escort out of the Bunny Ranch in Las Vegas, Nevada and also tours the country as a dominatrix. In 2007, Aleera branched out into adult films saying she needed a new outlet for her sexual appetite. Aleera holds nothing back too.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Galleries
/ 2 total
( = new)
Aleera Flair gets cum covered Aleera Flair tit fucking 

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress