Lana's Big Boobs
Ala Passtel Rating: 8.0/10
Pornstar Ala Passtel
Aliases: Ala Pattel, Alicja Passtel, Gabriela, Gabrielle
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: May 28, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 178
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  Brunette  
Her full name is Alicja but no one says Alicja, they just call her Ala. She premiered on in February 2007 at the age of 21. Her first shoots have been shy as she's slowly coaxed out behind sheer scarves to reveal her huge DD tits perched on her slim frame.

Ala also models under the name Gabriela at DDF Busty as a brunette.

Rate her:

More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 7 total
( = new)
Ala Passtel takes off her shirt and plays with her boobs Ala Passtels great tits and ass Ala Passtel in the shower Ala Passtel strips out of her bra Ala Passtel in black lace Ala Passtel on her bed Ala Passtel shows off her great tits

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress