Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Airu Oshima Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Airu Oshima
Aliases: Aika Suzuki, Nana, Natsume Ota, Airu Ooshima
Cup size: 40K
Birthdate: January 30, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 1034 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Asian  K Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Airu Oshima was born in Hiroshima, Japan. She began working in AV in 2010.

Airu measures 40-23-35.






Similar:
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 18 total
( = new)
Airu Ooshima creamed all over her face Airu Ooshima fucked under her skirt Airu Ooshimas huge natural tits Japanese school girl Airu Ooshima posing her natural big tits Airu Ooshima gets her tits manhandled Airu Ooshima load across her boobs Airu Ooshima is a busty asian schoolgirl who loves cock Busty asian Airu Ooshima in hot pink lingerie Busty asian Airu Ooshima natural perfect tits Busty asian Airu Ooshima in tight pink body

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress