Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.3/10
Airi Ai Rating: 7.3/10
Pornstar Airi Ai
Aliases: Airy
Cup size: I
Birthdate: July 23, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 966 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Asian  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Airi Ai was born in Tokyo, Japan. She began making adult movies in Japan in 2008 but really took off in 2010.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty
Galleries
/ 17 total
( = new)
Asian with huge jugs gets vibrator on slit over thong  Asian doll with eyes covered is pulled of her nipples  Asian nurse with tied legs and eyes covered shows assets  Asian with big nude knockers has clitoris under vibrator  Asian with big tits shows body in lingerie after playing  Airi Ai has big bazoom bas oiled over pink lingerie  Airi Ai has huge boobs with big nipples fondled with oil  Airi Ai has huge assets with big nipples touched with milk  Airi Ai licks cum she gets on huge cans with big nipples  Asian doll sucks dildo and has big cans pressed with it 

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress