Africa Sexx profile picture
Name: Africa Sexx
Aliases: Africa Sexxx
Model Rank: 1483 ↓ Rating: 7.53
Cup size: 34G
Boobs: Natural
Body Type: Plump
Hair Color: Brunette
Ethnicity: Ebony
Birthdate: 1973 ()
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:

After graduating high school in her hometown Stockton, California, Africa became pregnant and ended up becoming a single mother. She began dancing in a local bar but the jerk owner fired her because he didn't like her real big tits.

Africa left dancing and got a few crap jobs until a friend videotaped her topless around the house and sent them to Scoreland. The magazine scooped up her pictures and she's been featured in many magazines and hardcore specials. Her big tits and firm round ass are huge draws to men who love voluptuous women.

Africa Sexx retired in 2004 and got married. In 2007 she returned to modeling after her marriage broke up.

Rate her!

Rating: 7.5/10 (6685 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with BustyMilf4You
BustyMilf4You
ONLINE
Connect with TrinityMichaels
TrinityMichaels
ONLINE
Connect with NastyMatureLady
NastyMatureLady
ONLINE
Connect with TahneeTaylor
TahneeTaylor
ONLINE

Africa Sexx Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2010-09-07

Similar models you might like:

Angelica Jenny XX-Cel Luxury Amore Sadie Blooms
Comments
Author: jrromerito
Added: 15 Aug 2014, 22:06
que delicia de moreno ta me en cantaria mamar esas ricas mega tetas
Author: MICHAEL
Added: 14 Jul 2013, 17:51
AFRICA SEXX LIVES IN MY CITY,(not going to tell you where MURPHY cause you're a cock!)I'VE SEEN HER @ THE LIBRARY,SHE'S HOT AS HELL,AND IF I WASN'T MARRIED TO MY HOT WIFE WITH HUGE TITS, I WOULD WANT 2 WORK AS A PORN STAR AND REQUEST TO DO SEVERAL MOVIES WITH AFRICA AND SPONTANEOUS EXTASY1 IT WOULD BE DOUBLE PLEASURE ONE SITTIN ON MY FACE WHILE THE OTHER BLOWING ME AND THEN SWITCH OFF EVERY 15 MINUTES! IT WOULD BE AN OREO COOKY!
Author: dawg
Added: 24 Feb 2013, 17:57
fuck you anto dawg
Author: anto Murphy
Added: 24 Oct 2012, 14:23
Ugly bitch looks like a pre op
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Elizabeth Marxs

Elizabeth Marxs

Maria Verbeck

Maria Verbeck

Spontaneous Xtasy

Spontaneous Xtasy

Chelsea Charms

Chelsea Charms

Alexandra Moore

Alexandra Moore

Rayveness

Rayveness

Amber Waves

Amber Waves

Kitty I

Kitty I


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2014 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress