Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.7/10

Adriana Sephora Updated Sep 10, 2018 Rating: 6.7/10

Big boob star Adriana Sephora
Aliases: Kelly Collins, Adrianna Sephora
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: November 23, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 2060 ↑
Categories: Slim  Latina  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Adriana Sephora is from Sao Paulo, Brazil and she got into porn in 2011. She had natural boobs back then and got a boob job in late 2012 to up to her current DD cups. She's known for her hot lesbian scenes.

She is 5'7 and measures 32-28-38. She currently lives in Los Angeles, California.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries (21 total)

( = new)
Retro lesbians having kitchen fun  Blonde licking out lesbian lover  Blonde Adriana Sephora Solo  Busty Blonde Adriana Sephora LIVE  Big tit blonde solo  Two naughty rich girls  Adriana Sephora on Twitter Get ready for the hottest lesbian sex ever  Adriana Sephora on HustlersLesbians.com Adriana Sephora on Hustler.com
Video Uploads (5 total)
Blonde licking out lesb... videoAdded: Jul 2nd, 2014
Retro lesbians having k... videoAdded: Jul 2nd, 2014
Naughty Adriana eats an... videoAdded: 2015-12-24
Dripping Hot Lesbian Or... videoAdded: 2017-01-01
Two hot busty latinas a... videoAdded: 2017-01-05
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress