Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.5/10
Adriana Sephora Rating: 6.5/10
Pornstar Adriana Sephora
Aliases: Kelly Collins, Adrianna Sephora
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: November 23, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 1993 ↓
Categories: Slim  Latina  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Adriana Sephora is from Sao Paulo, Brazil and she got into porn in 2011. She had natural boobs back then and got a boob job in late 2012 to up to her current DD cups. She's known for her hot lesbian scenes.

She is 5'7 and measures 32-28-38. She currently lives in Los Angeles, California.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Galleries
/ 23 total
( = new)
Blonde Adriana Sephora Solo  Busty Blonde Adriana Sephora LIVE  Big tit blonde solo  Two naughty rich girls  Adriana Sephora on Twitter Spencer Scott sits her big round ass on Adriana Sephoras face Get ready for the hottest lesbian sex ever  Adriana Sephora on HustlersLesbians.com Adriana Sephora on Hustler.com Sexy Babe Adriana Sephora got her pussy licked
Video Uploads (3 total)
Naughty Adriana eats an... videoAdded: 2015-12-24
Dripping Hot Lesbian Or... videoAdded: 2017-01-01
Two hot busty latinas a... videoAdded: 2017-01-05

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress