Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Zeta Verrone Updated Jan 26, 2018 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Zeta Verrone
Aliases: Zeta Varrone
Cup size: 38E
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1643
Categories: Plump  BBW  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Zeta Verrone was born and raised in Texas. She is married, is bisexual (she and her hubby have a mutual girlfriend), and her husband is a fan of big boobs who suggested she begin modeling in January 2012.

Zeta is 5'2" and measures 38-40-43.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Galleries (16 total)

( = new)
Z is for Zeta Zeta fingers her pussy  All about Zeta  Zeta Never Comes Last  Zeta Never Comes Last Zeta Never Comes Last  Zeta Verrone spreads her legs  Zeta Verrone solo nude  Zeta Verrones natural knockers Plump Zeta Verrone hardcore 
Video Uploads (3 total)
All About Zeta videoAdded: 2018-01-23
Z Is For Zeta videoAdded: 2018-01-23
Zeta Never Comes Last ... videoAdded: 2017-07-19
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress