Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.2/10
Zdenka Podkapova Rating: 7.2/10
Pornstar Zdenka Podkapova
Aliases: Zdenka Popkapova, Zdenka Novotna
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: August 6, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 987 ↓
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Zdenka Podkapova was born in Brno, Czech Republic. She was a gymnist on the Czech national team for 10 years before and won the title of Czech National Champion 4 times. After she retired, she went to college and got a degree in Economics. Bored with the convention of a career in Economics, Zdenka turned to modeling and contacted Penthouse.

Her first appearance in Penthouse was April 1998 where she was also the Pet of the Month. With the prize money she opened a cocktail bar in her home town of Brno which she ran for a few years while modeling as well. In 2001 she was chosen Penthouses Pet of the Year.

Zdenka, who sometimes models under the name Zdenka Popova and Zdenka Novotna, is considered one of the most beautiful women in adult entertainment and in glamor modeling. She was signed as the face of Shirley of Hollywood, a lingerie company, and has also moved into property development.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 17 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress