Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.8/10
Yara Eggimann Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Yara Eggimann
Aliases: Hegre Yara
Cup size: D
Birthdate: May 11, 1993 ()
Model Rank: 354
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Yara Eggimann is from Geneve, Austria and began modeling in 2012 when she was 19 years old. There was some debate on whether her boobs are natural or fake because they are so perky and round. The consensus is that they are natural.

Yara is 5'7 and weighs 123 pounds.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress