Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Vicki Nicole Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Vicki Nicole
Aliases: Vicky Nicole, BBW Vicki Nicole
Cup size: 44DDD
Birthdate: May 5, 1973 ()
Model Rank: 1871
Categories: BBW  Naturals  Ebony  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Vicki Nicole is a big, beautiful, black goddess from Glendale, Arizona. She's working as a receptionist, going to college for web design, works as an escort and is modeling as well. Vicki has put her porn modeling on hold while she works on her self confidence and weight. She put up a non-adult site at Vicki Nicole to help her raise funds for surgery. She also has an adult escort site here. Let's just hope she doesn't lose weight in her massive, gorgeous DDD love pillows. They are magnificent.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / H Boobs / Touch My Melons
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Vicki Nicoles plump desires On the set with Vicki Nicole 
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress