Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Vicki Black Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Vicki Black
Aliases: Vicky Black
Cup size: 46F
Birthdate: 1991 ()
Model Rank: 1799
Categories: BBW  Ebony  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Vicki Black is a sexy BBW from California. She began modeling in April 2011 at the age of 20.

Vicki stands 5'4", weighs 196 lbs, and measures 48-36-45 giving this hot plumper a shape that makes BBW lovers drool.

Vicki has only done solo nude pics and videos but she does spread showing us her trim pink pussy and tight ass.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: / XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (5 total)

( = new)
Vicki Black rubs her juicy pussy  Vicki Black plays with her tits and slit  Vicki Black jiggles and bounces  Vicki Black spreads wide for the camera  Vicki Black strips out of her jeans and top
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress