Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Veronika Kougar Updated Nov 23, 2016 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Veronika Kougar
Aliases: Veronica Cougar
Cup size: 40GG
Birthdate: August 16, 1976 ()
Model Rank: 1380 ↑
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Blonde  
Biography:
Veronika Kougar is a BBW who has only appeared on Xl Girls.

She is 5'5 and measures 42-36-44.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 15 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress