Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Veronica Gold Updated Jul 16, 2018 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Veronica Gold
Aliases: Veronica Valley, Veronica del Unito, Adele, Vera, Veronika, Veronica del Uno
Cup size: 38G
Birthdate: June 11, 1969 ()
Model Rank: 758 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  E Cup  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Veronica Gold is from Brno, Czech Republic. She worked in local restaurants before becoming a dancer in some of the larger clubs in Brno.

Veronica was active in the adult industry from 2000 to 2010. It is rumored she left when she was pregnant.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (12 total)

( = new)
Masturbating with a pool cue Masturbating with a pool cue Pool time with some open pussy Heavy sweet tits hanging out of her dress Veronica Gold on the sybian  Veronica in latex stockings on fuck machine Veronica Gold rides her sybian Veronica Gold gets fingered and fucked Veronica Gold dildo fucks her juicy cunt  Veronica Gold doggystyle 
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress