Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Vee VonSweets Updated Jul 16, 2017 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Vee VonSweets
Aliases: Vee Von Sweets
Cup size: 32G
Birthdate: November 9, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 2040
Categories: Slim  Latina  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Vee VonSweets is from North Carolina. She made her debut in adult entertainment as a webcam girl and selling video clips at ManyVids. She made her modeling debut in May 2015.

She is 5'4 and measures 40-26-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress