Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Vanya Vixen Updated Aug 14, 2014 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Vanya Vixen
Aliases: Tavina Coquette, Vayna Vixen
Cup size: 42DD
Birthdate: 1978 ()
Model Rank: 1824 ↓
Categories: BBW  Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Vanya Vixen is from Orlando, Florida. She began doing porn in 2013 and also worked under the name Tavina Coquette. She has a degree in Performing Arts.

She is 5'5 and measures 42-34-44.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: / XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress