Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Teri Sweet Updated Apr 04, 2016 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Teri Sweet
Aliases: Teri Sweat, Brandy Lee, Demi, Tereza
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: June 22, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 2113
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  Redhead  
Biography:
Teri Sweet is from the Czech Republic. She models under many different names but the big soft boobs remains the same. She made her porn debut in 2008 or 09.

Teri is 5'2 and measures 36-28-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress