Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Teri Fox Rating: 7.1/10

Pornstar Teri Fox
Aliases: Terry Fox, Terri Fox,
Cup size: 32JJ
Birthdate: 1982 ()
Model Rank: 1300
Categories: Plump  Naturals  J Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Teri Fox is from Milton Keynes, UK. She began modeling in 2007 for various sites and now has her own site TeriFox.com.



Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress