Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.7/10

Tarra White Rating: 6.7/10

Pornstar Tarra White
Aliases: Chrissy, Sasha Jezel, Layla Lee, Tarra Light, Marianna, Martha, Martina, Ondreja, Martinka Pipinkova, Susie, Tara, Tarra, Taylor, Terra, Tara White, Terra White
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: November 19, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1844 ↓
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Blonde  Redhead  
Biography:
Tarra White, real name Martina Hlavacs Mrakviova, was born in Ostrava, Czechoslovakia. Tarra had wanted to work in adult entertainment since she was 5 years old, first as a stripper and then as a pornstar. She shot her first scene on her 18th birthday and hasn't looked back yet.

In July 2006, Tarra White had her boobs enhanced from a B cup to a D cup.

Tarra has worked under many names and in 2008 began hosting Rad News (women strip while doing the newscast) under her real name.

Tarra is 5'7, measures 34-24-35 and currently lives in Prague.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Reality Kings / Naughty America / Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes
Galleries (63 total)

( = new)
Enjoying the amazing butt bosom!  Lustful Lesbians: Big Tit Babes Bedroom Bang  Easily dominates with her bosom!  Sexy Stracy Stone and Tarra White get nailed hard  Busty blonde babe Tarra takes a white and a black cock  Busty blonde Tarra takes a white and a black cock Tarra White gets anal and a facial outdoors  Nice big and firm rack and swollen pussy lips  Boroka Balls and Tarra White seduce a nice guy  Tarra White dick shoved up her ass 
Video Uploads (17 total)
Omar puts his big cock ... videoAdded: 2009-09-11
All Tied Up, Blonde Bom... videoAdded: 2010-06-12
Babe Tara White in gonz... videoAdded: 2013-02-21
The sexy Mason Moore be... videoAdded: 2011-08-05
Omar puts his big cock ... videoAdded: 2009-10-01
All Tied Up, Blonde Bom... videoAdded: 2010-06-18
Tarra White's Solo In R... videoAdded: 2013-01-10
Two bitches hungry for ... videoAdded: 2012-08-13
Silvia & Terra give eac... videoAdded: 2012-12-25
Busty Tarra White talks... videoAdded: 2013-03-17
Blonde with big breasts... videoAdded: 2014-02-01
Sexy blonde Tarra White... videoAdded: 2014-02-16
Babe Tara White in gonz... videoAdded: 2013-05-31
Horny and nasty Tara Wh... videoAdded: 2012-12-18
Tarra White,Naughty Ath... videoAdded: 2012-12-18
Kinky blonde Terra whit... videoAdded: 2013-10-01
Hot blonde chick with b... videoAdded: 2013-09-22
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress