Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Sonia Blake Rating: 7.5/10

Pornstar Sonia Blake
Aliases: Candy, Sonja
Cup size: 34G
Birthdate: September 30, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 742 ↓
Categories: Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Sonia Blake was born in Winchester, Virginia. Growing up she learned German in her house and eventually moved to Munich, Germany in 2001 for an apprenticeship in Hotel Management.

While there she began modeling in 2008, doing solo shoots, as Candy or Sonja as well, while working on becoming a certified make-up artist and enjoys working behind the camera on that.

Sonia is 6' and measures 40-30-35.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries (8 total)

( = new)
Sonia Blake in lacey black panties Sonia Blake in the shower  Sonia Blake shows off her great boobs Sonia Blake topless in the pool Sonia Blake by the window Sonia Blake goes topless Sonia Blake lays back  Sonia Blake tells secrets about her sex life 
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress