Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.7/10
Sinful Celeste Rating: 6.7/10
Pornstar Sinful Celeste
Aliases: SinsationalCeleste
Cup size: 38E
Birthdate: July 28, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 1831 ↓
Categories: BBW  Naturals  Latina  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sinful Celeste is a hot Latina babe from California. She works as a webcam girl as well under the name SinsationalCeleste. She began modeling in September 2014 and made her porn debut October 2014.

She is 5'4 and measures 46-50-55.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Plumper Pass / XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 1 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress