Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Silvy V Updated Jan 03, 2017 Rating: 7.9/10

Big boob star Silvy V
Aliases: Veronika, Veronica, Vanda, Judith, Silvy Vee
Cup size: 38F
Birthdate: August 19, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 375 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  Blonde  Redhead  
Biography:
Silvy V is from Prague, the Czech Republic. She began modeling in 2003 and planned on staying in the adult porn business. As of 2012, she was still modeling and making videos and has appeared under the names Veronika, Vanda, Judith.

Silvy V is 5'6 and measures 34-29-34. She began her career as a blonde but is now a redhead.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / DDF Busty / Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (28 total)

( = new)
Gentlemen prefer pink  Veronika gives him a ride Silvy in Voluptuous XXXtra Silvy V bouncing on hard cock  Silvy V loves a good boob massage Silvy hangs her tits off hard wood table Silvy V mesmerizing bra busting tits Silvy V bouncing on a huge dick  Silvy V gets her tits fondled Silvy V short hot pink dress 
Video Uploads (1 total)
Gentlemen Prefer Pink... videoAdded: 2016-12-26
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress