Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.0/10
Sheyla Hershey Rating: 8.0/10
Pornstar Sheyla Hershey
Aliases: Sheyla de Almeida
Cup size: 38KKK
Birthdate: November 1980 ()
Model Rank: 170
Categories: Slim  Latina  K Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sheyla Hershey, real name Sheyla Almeida Hershey, was born in Brazil. She has worked as a singer, dancer, actress and model throughout her career. In 2008, she attempted to enlarge her breasts further from an FFF cup but Texas law won't allow that much silicone in a human body so she turned to LA and was booked on the show Dr. 90210. She was turned down by him as well due to 'health risks'.

Sheyla continues to try a nurture a mainstream career while doing some nude (or almost nude) modelling for Brazillian mens magazines and sites under the name Sheyla de Almeida. She currently lives with her husband and son in Houston, Texas.



Similar:
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 1 total
( = new)
Sheyla Hersheys mySpace page

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress