Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Shanie Love Updated Jul 05, 2018 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Shanie Love
Aliases: Shanie Graviria
Cup size: 36G
Birthdate: January 21, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 1300 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Latina  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Shanie Love is from Valle del Cauca, Colombia. She began webcamming in 2009 under various names. She made her modeling debut in November 2017.

She is 5'3 and measures 44-24-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 4 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress