Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Sarah Turner Updated May 29, 2018 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Sarah Turner
Aliases: Ellie
Cup size: 32GG
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1950 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Asian  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Ellie is from the UK and made her modeling debut on the OnlyTease sites in August 2015. She also models under the name Ellie.

She is 5'6 and measures 32-24-36.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress