Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.3/10

Sarah Jane Updated Apr 03, 2017 Rating: 6.3/10

Big boob star Sarah Jane
Aliases: BustySarahJane
Cup size: 34G
Birthdate: May 8, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 2350
Categories: BBW  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sarah Jane is from Wales, UK. She began working in the adult industry back in 2009 as an amateur model and webcam performer. She has gained a few pounds over the years and her boobs are now a G cup. She sells clips over at ManyVids.

She is 5'3 and measures 41-34-42.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (14 total)

( = new)
Sarah Jane Gets Happy With Two Studs  Welsh Whoppers  A Big Bang For A Horny Brit Babe  Horny English Girl  Brit Tit Blitz  Cheeky Chick Spreads Cheeks  Sarah Jane on Twitter Cheeky chick spreads cheeks Brit tit blitz Horny English girl
Video Uploads (6 total)
Sarah Jane Gets Happy W... videoAdded: 2017-03-31
Cheeky Chick Spreads Ch... videoAdded: 2017-02-02
Brit Tit Blitz videoAdded: 2016-11-18
Horny English Girl videoAdded: 2016-09-22
A Big Bang For A Horny ... videoAdded: 2016-08-19
Welsh Whoppers videoAdded: 2016-08-04
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress