Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.0/10

Sabrina Sweet Rating: 6.0/10

Big boob star Sabrina Sweet
Aliases: Sabrina Lezier, Dolores El Canta, Dolores El Canto, SabrinaSweetX
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: January 3, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 2327 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Sabrina Sweet is from Compiegne, France. She got into porn in 2003 in mostly french films and worked on and off in the french adult industry until 2013 when she began appearing in more english titles.

She is 5'4.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 24 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress