Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.4/10
Ruri Saijou Rating: 7.4/10
Pornstar Ruri Saijou
Aliases: Rur Saijo
Cup size: 36H
Birthdate: March 1, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 724
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Asian  Brunette  
Biography:
Ruri Saijou, or Ruri Saijo, is from Tokyo Japan. She began modeling in 2010 as a gravure model. The same year she began doing AV. Ruri currently lives in the Saitama prefecture.

Ruri is 5'1" and measures 44-23-33.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes
Galleries
/ 104 total
( = new)
Ruri Saijo Asian gets cum on mouth and on huge cans after doggy  Ruri Saijo Asian has huge cans exposed and fondled with oil  Ruri Saijo Asian is fucked between huge tits and gets cum on neck  Ruri Saijo Asian with oiled huge cans has hairy crack drilled  Ruri Saijo has huge cans and big ass cheeks massaged with oil  Ruri Saijo Asian with immense boobs ties hunk and sucks his dick  Ruri Saijo watches men masturbating and rubs dicks with big tits  Ruri Saijo in fishnets and with huge boobs rides masked man cock  Ruri Saijo Asian rubs and fondles penis with her immense boobs  Ruri Saijoh shows huge assets to hunks and rubs their cocks 

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress