Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Rui Akikawa Updated Jan 16, 2012 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Rui Akikawa
Aliases: Manami
Cup size: J
Birthdate: August 28, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 892
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Asian  Redhead  
Biography:
Rui Akikawa was born in Osaka, Japan. She began doing adult videos in January 2008.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries (36 total)

( = new)
Rui Akikawa gets her boobs sucked and felt Rui Akikawa as your busty teacher Rui Akikawa in a threesome Rui Akikawa has sperm pouring from poonanie  Rui Akikawa oiled riding penis in jail  Rui Akikawa has body covered in oil in jail  Rui Akikawa rides two boners  Rui Akikawa rides a boner while she is licked  Rui Akikawa with immense cans out of mauve dress sucks tool  Rui Akikawa sucks a cock behind bars 
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress