Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Ricki Raxxx Updated Jul 04, 2024

Big boob star Ricki Raxxx
Aliases: Ricky Raxxx, Ricki Raxx, Ricki Racks, Ricky Racks, Ricky Raxx
Cup size: 44M
Birthdate: June 6, 1980 ()

Categories: Slim  Milf  Indian  L Cup+  Brunette  
Biography:
Ricki, from Pennsylvania, has a very exotic look that brings to mind the Nile and other steamy exotic places. She gets that look from her Italian and Lebanese backgrounds. She broke into dancing and posing back in 2002 but keeps a pretty low profile on the modeling front.

While she does have that XXX in her name, Ricki has yet to do any hardcore shoots. Hopefully it's a sign of whats to come from this very pierced (pussy) beauty. For right now though, Ricki dances for a club back in Pennsylvania and comes out a couple times a year for photo shoots and the occasional cock stiffening video.

She is 5'3.




Other Bio's: Scoreland / Naughty America / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Galleries (23 total)

( = new)
Ricki Raxxx: How to Win Wet T-Shirt Contests Ricki Raxxx and Her Bikini Bust-out  Huge-titted Ricki Raxxx comes to 40Something  A cougar with giant tits and a hairy pussy Rack of Raxxx  Ricki Raxxx: In the Beginning  Meet Ricki Raxxx in the Shower Meet Ricki Raxxx in the Shower  The Ricki Raxxx Rack Attack The Ricki Raxxx Rack Attack 
Video Uploads (4 total)
Meet Ricki Raxxx in the... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
The Ricki Raxxx Rack At... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Ricki Raxxx: Bad-ass Ba... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Ricki Raxxx & Her Big, ... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress