Rebecca Love profile picture
Name: Rebecca Love
Aliases: Rebecca Luv
Model Rank: 173 ↓ Rating: 7.98
Cup size: 34DD
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Redhead
Birthdate: 1979 ()
Categories: Slim  Redhead  
Biography:

Rebecca Love was born in Virginia but grew up in Upstate New York. After graduating from high school she moved to Florida to go to college for a degree in Performing Arts. Like alot of other dancers, she began stripping to make ends meet while in school. One night while working she saw a feature dancer who put on a 'mesmerizing show' that she couldn't take her eyes off of. After catching her breath Rebecca made a life decision she's never regretted - she was going to be a porn star just like the dancer.

She moved to California and made her dream come true. Since 2001 she's made over 40 movies and tours the USA as a feature dancer and meeting her fans.

Appearances:
Rate her!

Rating: 8.0/10 (5103 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with Pamella9
Pamella9
ONLINE
Connect with RachelStormsxxx
RachelStormsxxx
ONLINE
Connect with SEXYVENERAx
SEXYVENERAx
ONLINE
Connect with yourbbwaddiction
yourbbwaddiction
ONLINE

Rebecca Love Video Uploads:

video
Added on: 2015-03-13
video
Added on: 2014-07-18
video
Added: 2010-10-24
User Comments
Author: ronnyluscavage
Added: 17 Sep 2012, 14:44
love rabecas tits
Author: ronnyluscavage
Added: 16 Sep 2012, 15:52
i love rabeca i think she is so hot and i love that bod and them tits would jump all over that
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Cathy Patrick

Cathy Patrick

Elli Jordan

Elli Jordan

Red (Busty Britain)

Red (Busty Britain)

Dolly Delight

Dolly Delight

Sapphire Blue

Sapphire Blue

Barbara

Barbara

Maggy

Maggy

Plenty Uptopp

Plenty Uptopp


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress