Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Raquel Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Raquel
Aliases: Racquel, Michelle
Cup size: 42E
Birthdate: ?
Model Rank: 1304 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  Latina  E Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Raquel is a lusty fully bodied redhead from Thick N Busty. She has modelled under the name Michelle as well.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Galleries (0 total)

( = new)
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress