Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.4/10

Preeti and Priya Updated Sep 04, 2017 Rating: 8.4/10

Big boob star Preeti and Priya
Aliases: Preeti Young, Priya Young, The Young Twins
Cup size: 32FF
Birthdate: February 19, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 145 ↓
Categories: Slim  Indian  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Preeti and Priya Young are twins from Epsom, England. They made their porn debut as presenters on Babestation and Playboy TV and their site is Official Preeti and Priya together. Their heritage is Irish and Indian.

They are 5'7 and measures 32-30-32.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries (20 total)

( = new)
Big tit babe as a french maid Hot young twins in bed Preeti Young on Twitter Priya Young on Twitter Preeti and Paige Turnah Mirror Strip Twins Bedroom Strip Priya Solo Pretti in the bath The twins take a nude bath Teasing on the stairs
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress