Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Penny Ellington Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Penny Ellington
Aliases: Penny Pontoons, Tupence
Cup size: 41DD
Birthdate: 1950 ()
Model Rank: 1003
Categories: Plump  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  Brunette  
Biography:
Penny Ellington was born in the summer of 1950. In 1974 she began working in adult films and appearing in magazines. Much of her work has been lost although I did find one movie with her in it (see below) and some old scans.

Her career was short, only from 1974 to 1975, and she changed from a brunette to a blonde. She also modeled under the names Penny Pontoons and Tupence.

The two movies I could find her listed in are Reel Classics No. 3: Volume #23 and Reel Classics No. 1: Volume #14.

Her boob size is listed as a DD but I agree with the guy who requested Penny, she looks much bigger. I would put her at an F cup. Either size she has some great looking heavy, natural tits and a curvy body.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries (6 total)

( = new)
Penny Ellington blonde shots Penny Ellingtons amazing big tits Penny Ellington in Reel Classics  Penny Ellington strips and shows her hairy pussy Penny Ellington in the shower Penny Ellington color shots
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress