Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.1/10

Natalia Maskovich Rating: 6.1/10

Pornstar Natalia Maskovich
Aliases: Veronica Maja, Marika, Nathalie Mirandah
Cup size: D
Birthdate: 1992 ()
Model Rank: 2239
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Natalia Maskovich is from Frankfurt, Germany. She began modeling in 2011, mainly focusing on mainstream non-nude, doing a few naughty pro-am sets under various names until 2016 when she made her debut on Cosmid. She currently lives in Florida and is a paralegal.

She is 5'6.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 87 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress