Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Nao Tachibana Updated Oct 13, 2015 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Nao Tachibana
Aliases: Kairi Uehara
Cup size: 39F
Birthdate: October 8, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 1550 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Asian  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Nao Tachibana was born in Tokyo, Japan. She began her career in AV in November 2009 doing topless solo movies and has since moved to hardcore films.

Nao also models under the name Kairi Uehara. She is 5'2" and measures 39-26-35.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / H Boobs
Galleries (21 total)

( = new)
Asian babe gets fucked on her therapists couch  Asian chick licks her guys body before a cock ride  Asian doll shows off her talents with a cock  Nao Tachibana big tits in tight lingerie  Nao Tachibana titty fucking Nao Tachibana rides him in sexy lingerie Nao Tachibana gives herself a cumshot massage Nao Tachibana gets eaten and fucked Nao Tachibana tits squeezed and pussy rubbed  Nao Tachibana upskirt 
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress