Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Momoka Marie Updated Dec 23, 2014 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Momoka Marie
Aliases: Marie Momoka
Cup size: 44M
Birthdate: March 13, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 1761 ↑
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Asian  L Cup+  Brunette  
Biography:
Momoka Marie is from Osaka, Japan and is a Japanese AV model. She enjoys reading, shopping, tennis, swimming and horses.

Momoka is 5'1 and measures 44-22-35.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (19 total)

( = new)
Asian has huge boobs undressed and fondled by hunk  Asian has huge knockers and nipples licked by dude  Asian with huge nude cans sucks boner till gets cum  Asian has nipples licked and pushed inside huge tits  Asian has huge boobs undressed and fondled by hunk  Asian has huge knockers and nipples licked by dude  Asian with huge nude cans sucks boner till gets cum  Asian has nipples licked and pushed inside huge tits  Asian with huge boobs sucks dong and is screwed well  Marie Momoka touches dick with feet and puts big cans on man face 
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress