Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Misty Mendez Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Misty Mendez
Aliases: Mysty Mendez
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: 1975 ()
Model Rank: 1633
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Latina  D Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Misty Mendez is a Latina babe born and raised in Los Angeles. She began making porn movies in 1999 and is still going strong. Misty doesn't shy away from the nastier side of hardcore - doing rough sex, humiliation, bondage, bukkake among other stuff. Her sweet naturals are rivaled only by her jiggly round ass which gets fucked alot and often.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress