Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Miss Ling Ling Updated Dec 12, 2017 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Miss Ling Ling
Webcam: Miss_LingLing
Aliases: Miss LingLing
Cup size: 42N
Birthdate: 1980 ()
Model Rank: 1889
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  Asian  L Cup+  Brunette  
Biography:
Miss Ling Ling is from the pacific northwest (Seattle or Portland I think) and she got into porn in January 2016.

She is 5'5 and measures 42-40-48.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries (18 total)

( = new)
Busting out of her bras Asian BBW Miss LingLing shakes her huge tit...  Big boobed Asian plumper Miss LingLing suck...  Four super sexy BBWs suck each other’...  Big boobed BBW gives her buddy a good tits ...  Big Aisan Titty Massage  Big Aisan Titty Massage Boobie BBW Miss LingLing rides a hard dick  Big big lovin  Bouncing on his hard cock
Video Uploads (8 total)
Four super sexy BBWs su... videoAdded: Jun 4th, 2017
Big boobed Asian plumpe... videoAdded: May 14th, 2017
Asian BBW Miss LingLing... videoAdded: May 21st, 2017
Big boobed BBW gives he... videoAdded: Mar 27th, 2017
Boobie BBW Miss LingLin... videoAdded: Nov 22nd, 2016
Chubby and sexy BBW Nik... videoAdded: Jun 23rd, 2016
Asian plumper Miss Ling... videoAdded: Sep 3rd, 2016
Boobie BBW Miss LingLin... videoAdded: Nov 22nd, 2016
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress