Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Miss Isabelle Updated Jan 31, 2018 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Miss Isabelle
Aliases: Izzy, Isabele
Cup size: 40G
Birthdate: 1979 ()
Model Rank: 1249 ↓
Categories: BBW  Naturals  G Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Miss Isabelle, Izzy to everyone that knows her, was born in New York City, New York and currently lives in Brooklyn. She began modelling like lots of girls - to help make it thru school.

Izzy is a bbw who has no intentions of shedding the pounds (or the boobs! she lists herself as a DDD but is really a G cup). She loves being a big, voluptuous girl and her fans also love the flavor of her site which is all natural and real. She opened her site, MissIsabelle.com in December 2006.

She is currently working on her Masters degree, is bisexual and has a day job.

She is 5'7 and measures 52-39-58.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress