Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Miss Intrigue Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Miss Intrigue
Aliases: Ms Intrigue, Mifantasy
Cup size: 30J
Birthdate: 1970 ()
Model Rank: 514 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  J Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Miss Intrigue is from the UK. She got into online modeling when she posted some pictures of herself on the net and was surprised and happy about the great response she got.

Within the year she opened up her own site Mifantasy.com, in late 2009 but had closed it in 2013.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress