Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

MinXXX Rating: 7.1/10

Pornstar MinXXX
Aliases: Minks
Cup size: 46J
Birthdate: 1977 ()
Model Rank: 1386
Categories: BBW  Ebony  J Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Minxxx was born in Costa Mesa, California. She used to have her own site but that closed down in 2008.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty hot babes
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Minxxx hardcore in red Minxxx is cock hungry 
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress