Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Michelle Barrett Updated Nov 11, 2021

Big boob star Michelle Barrett
Aliases: Michelle Louise, Michelle B, Michelle Barratt, Michelle Barrett, Michelle
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: July 17, 1981 ()

Categories: Slim  E Cup  Brunette  Blonde  
Biography:
Michelle was born in England on July 17, 1981 and began her modeling career at the age of 15. The camera loved her sparkling blue eyes and light blonde hair and the work came in pretty briskly. She wasn't satisfied with the modeling scene in England and at the age of 19 she began doing porn but only in the USA. According to Michelle the scene in England just isn't professional enough so she travels to the USA a few times a year to do all her shoots.

Since her first scenes in 2000, her tits have been growing from a modest C cup up to their current E size. One thing hasn't changed though, her love to for DP's (double penetrations) where she is just fucked hard until she squirts. What a nasty little whore! I like that.

She has also modeled under the names Michelle Louise and Michelle B.

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Galleries (87 total)

( = new)
Big tit blonde, Michelle B., wants her friends brothers cock as payment for dogsitting for her friend  Michelle B sucks on her nipples and toy slams her bald pussy Michelle B riding a cock and sucking her juices  Michelle B getting naked and sucking a cock  Michelle Barret masturbates on her bed  Michelle Barret wrapped in pink fishnet Michelle Barret getting double penetrated  Michelle Barret sucks and fucks  Michelle Barrett strips at home Michelle Barrett returns for some serious cock sucking  Michelle Barrett gets him off with her big boobs  Michelle Barrett writhes in ecstacy  Michelle Barrett shows her pussy and ass Michelle Barrett in glasses and black lingerie with stockings Michelle Barrett on the floor with thigh highs Michelle Barrett fucking herself with huge dildo Michelle Barrett fucking in the living room  Michelle Barrett fucking in the bathroom  Michelle Barrett takes it up the ass  Michelle Barrett in an ffm threesome  Michelle Barrett in a nasty orgy  Michelle Barrett gets a mouth full  Michelle Barrett gets more anal  Michelle Barrett sharing a lick with Kelly Michelle Barrett on top in threesome Michelle Barrett and Kelly Madison  Michelle Barrett lines up to be fucked  Michelle Barrett sucking two guys off  Michelle Barrett and Sara Stone  Michelle Barrett having sex  Michelle Barrett getting plowed  Michelle Barrett with a big double header Michelle Barrett is a licking lesbian Michelle Barrett taking a big one anally  Michelle Barrett fucks herself Michelle Barrett with two guys  Michelle Barrett strips out of a blue lace bra Michelle Barrett in a messy DP  Michelle Barrett does ass to mouth Michelle Barrett squirts while being fucked up the ass  Michelle Barrett fucked by a machine Michelle Barrett gets her holes worked out  Michelle Barrett on top Michelle Barret catches the cum on her tongue Michelle Barret getting her tits covered  Michelle Barrett giving a blow job  Michelle Barret in reverse cowgirl fuck  Michelle Barrett in hardcore threesome Michelle Barrett bouncing on top  Michelle Barrett in a bikini
Video Uploads (5 total)
hot blonde gets her tit... videoAdded: Feb 19, 2015
Chick enjoys having two... videoAdded: Mar 11, 2012
Horny Blonde Gets Her A... videoAdded: Sep 15, 2007
This Bitch Gets Her Ass... videoAdded: Dec 05, 2006
hot blonde gets her tit... videoAdded: Apr 04, 2013
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress