Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Melodie Peters Rating: 6.8/10

Pornstar Melodie Peters
Aliases: Stephanie Gavegnano
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: January 11, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 1754 ↓
Categories: Plump  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Melodie Peters is from Washington, DC. From 2006 to 2007 she made a handful of porn movies and left the business to escort. At that time she was a brunette and natural D cup.

She returned in 2012 as a DDD cup and had gone blonde. She is 5'7 and measures 36-27-39.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries (3 total)

( = new)
Melodie on Twitter Melodie fucked in pink  Melonie hardcore in yellow fishnets 
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress