Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Mei Kobayashi Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Mei Kobayashi
Aliases: Mio Sakuragi
Cup size: 43J
Birthdate: December 6, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 1799 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  Asian  J Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Mei Kobayashi was born in the Ibaraki Prefecture, Japan. In 2007 she made her AV debut and appeared in tons of films featuring her huge natural boobs.

She began working under the name Mio Sakuragi and appears in mainly big boob lactating films with that name.

Mei is 5'3, measures 43-28-35 and her blood type is AB.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Galleries (4 total)

( = new)
Big boob Mei Kobayashi has her boobs sucked Mei Kobayashi has her boobs fucked Lactating Japanese babe in the shower Mei Kobayashi feeds a guy with her boobs
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress