Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

McKenzie Lee Updated Jul 13, 2018 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star McKenzie Lee
Webcam: McKenzieLee
Aliases: Paula Taft, Mackensie Lee, McKenzee Lee
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: May 16, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 1451
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
McKenzie Lee is from Leicestershire, England. She broke into the adult industry as a stripper before her porn debut in 2003. She retired in 2006 and returned in 2009. She retired again in 2016 but continues to work as an escort in California.

She is 5'4 and measures 32-24-32.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam / Naughty America / Only Fans / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 13 total
Galleries (51 total)

( = new)
McKenzie Lee Anal Followed by A Facial Shower from Big Black Cocks  McKenzie Lee DP Anal  Scene from Lesbians At Work  McKenzie Lee group sex with Jessica Jaymes with 2 studs  Aria Logan, Christina Shine and Meg Magic bang two lucky dicks  Busty stepmom give her stepson an amazing sloppy blowjob  Petite Mckenzie gets her wet pussy drilled by thick cock.  Busty Brunette gets her pussy pounded by a large shaft !  Sexy slut with big tits fingers herself then gets fucked!  Busty brunette milf gets some full on action on the couch 
Video Uploads (37 total)
Busty Mckenzie Lee ridi... videoAdded: May 13th, 2015
Slut takes on four guys... videoAdded: Oct 9th, 2013
Chick in glasses servic... videoAdded: Oct 9th, 2013
Smooth slit slammed wit... videoAdded: Aug 20th, 2014
Fear and Caution just d... videoAdded: 12.08.2010
Meet Officer Lee. He's ... videoAdded: 10.30.2016
It's a hot summer day, ... videoAdded: 09.13.2016
McKenzie Lee,My First S... videoAdded: 09.13.2016
McKenzie Lee videoAdded: 09.13.2016
McKenzie Lee,My Friend'... videoAdded: 09.13.2016
McKenzie Lee videoAdded: 09.13.2016
McKenzie Lee,My Friend'... videoAdded: 09.13.2016
McKenzie Lee,I Have a W... videoAdded: 09.13.2016
Mckenzee Miles,Housewif... videoAdded: 09.13.2016
Hot pornstar McKenzie L... videoAdded: Jun 10th, 2014
Pornstar MCKENZIE LEE h... videoAdded: Jun 10th, 2014
Its me Jessica and I ha... videoAdded: Dec 12th, 2014
Sexy MILF Mckenzie Lee ... videoAdded: 2015-12-09
James buttfucks a big t... videoAdded: 2015-08-29
She swallows his huge d... videoAdded: 2012-05-15
Proxy seduces her frien... videoAdded: 2012-04-11
Hot milf is leading a c... videoAdded: 2017-01-20
Stunning milf with big ... videoAdded: 2017-01-02
Stunning milf with big ... videoAdded: 2017-01-02
Beautiful big boobed MI... videoAdded: 2011-03-30
Hot brunette with huge ... videoAdded: 2010-11-07
Sexy MILF Mckenzie Lee ... videoAdded: 2016-05-02
James buttfucks a big t... videoAdded: 2016-02-02
Brunette needs 2 big co... videoAdded: 2011-04-22
horny mother gets ass f... videoAdded: 2013-07-20
Slutty MILF Mckenzie Le... videoAdded: 2016-12-24
Busty brunette milf get... videoAdded: 2016-08-12
Sexy slut with big tits... videoAdded: 2011-07-25
Busty Brunette gets her... videoAdded: 2014-01-03
Petite Mckenzie gets he... videoAdded: 2014-01-03
Busty stepmom give her ... videoAdded: 2016-08-10
Aria Logan, Christina S... videoAdded: 2016-02-08
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress