Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.3/10

Maria Moore Updated Jun 12, 2017 Rating: 8.3/10

Big boob star Maria Moore
Webcam: MariaMoore
Aliases: Maria More, Maria Moor, Marie Moore
Cup size: 36JJ
Birthdate: June 12, 1975 ()
Model Rank: 120 ↓
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Maria comes to us from Philadelphia, the city of brotherly love. She's your girl next door - she's not a dancer, dresses conservatively, is smart and funny. She went to a very prestigious school for pre-law and wants to become a lawyer.

She also loves to suck cock on film and showing off her massive natural tits. Starting in 2003, she's appeared on a few sites, most notably Scoreland, and has no problem doing hardcore scenes.

Maria is 5'3 and measures 44-30-42.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: / XL Girls / Scoreland / LemmeCheck / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 5 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress